|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
405
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
1783
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Ιμαμπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
1784
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
1785
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
1786
|
Βανράουρε - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:10 |
1787
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Γιοκοχάμα SSC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
406
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
407
|
Εχίμε - Σαγκαμιχάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
408
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
409
|
Ομίγια - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
410
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
411
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
412
|
Τοτσίγκι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
413
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
416
|
Σουγόν - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1788
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Νουμάζου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:05 |
417
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Σαμ Σούι Πο Σα | | | | | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ U23 - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1415
|
Τζιανχί Λουσάν - Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Νορθ Ντίστρικτ | | | | | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
414
|
Νταεγού - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
415
|
Ουλσάν HD - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:45 |
418
|
Μακάρθουρ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
419
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς - Κίτσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
420
|
Λαφνίτζ - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
421
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1569
|
Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Τορίνο U19 - Νάπολι U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Όρσχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Λίντα | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βόλνα Πινσκ - Μπαρανοβίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σλόνιμ - Σαχτιόρ Πιέτρικαβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ - Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Ρεάλ Ταμάλε Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καρόι - Ενγκορντάνι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπαϊμπούρτ Οζέλ Ίνταρσπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Σόμασπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Αντιγιαμανσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ - Ντιγιαρμπεκιρσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ - Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσορουμσπόρ - Ανκαρασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Ιντμάν Γιουρντού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ - 24 Ερζινκάνσπορ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - 1922 Κόνιασπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπάτμαν Πέτρολσπορ - Ελαζίγκσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Καραμάν Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπεργκαμά - Κελκίτ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Οσμανίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κουταχιασπόρ - Νεβσεχίρ Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Έρμπασπορ - Χέντεκσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σιλέ Γιλντισπόρ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιόμρασπορ - Χατσετέπε 1945 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κουσαντασισπόρ - Κέστελσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Κιζιλκαμπόλουκσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μαλάτια Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Ισκεντεράν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καρσαμπασπόρ - Όρντουσπορ 52 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντούζσεσπορ - 23 Ελαζίγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - 76 Ιγκντίρ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ - Σιρτ Ιλ Οζέλ Ινταρεσισπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Εντίρνεσπορ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μόνταφεν - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αγκρι 1970 Σπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Όρντουσπορ 1967 - Όφσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σέιχανσπορ - Γιένι Μερσίν Ιντμανιουρντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Μαρντίν 1969 Σπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μέρανι Τιφλίδας - Ζουγκντίντι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Ρουστάβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκάγκρα - Σχεβαρντένι 1906 | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Γκαρεγί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Λουτσία - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
423
|
Κασίμπασα - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1642
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Κοτζάελισπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λέτσε U19 - ΣΠΑΛ U19 | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εϊμπάρ (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ - Φρόσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Ταλαβέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τουντελάνο - Λογρονιές | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Λα Κορούνια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κορνεγιά - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Ουκάμ Μούρθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κάσετσαρτ - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Τσιάνγκ Μάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Σαμάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ερμπίλ - Ζάκχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
424
|
Ακαδέμικα - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
425
|
Σέρπα - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
426
|
Ροστόφ - Ουφά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
427
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1418
|
Αχέρων Καναλακίου - Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1463
|
Πανεβέζις - Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1472
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Ραντούνια Στέζιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1756
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1757
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Κράσνονταρ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1758
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - PFC Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1759
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1760
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1770
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Μερελινένσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 |
1791
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Τουρόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
428
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Ερτζίν Βελιμέσεσπορ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Νονγκ Μπούα Πιτσάγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
429
|
Σασσουόλο - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
430
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1352
|
Βάσας - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:35 |
1417
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Κούνσχαν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:40 |
1648
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Ρεμς (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
GPSO 92 Ίσι (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Βιγιαρεάλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Άστριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Σαβεντάλενς | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - USV Ιένα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Τίκβες | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Πέλιστερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Σαουθάμπτον U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβαχάουζεν - Μπρινκούμερ | | | | 0 - 6 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ομάρσκα - Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ποσούτζε - Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραγιόνγκ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάμπανγκ - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - ΟΦΚ Μλαντόστ DG | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσετίνιε - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε (Γ) - Λιν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
431
|
Ντέρμπι - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
432
|
Μπρεστ - Λανς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
433
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
434
|
Μινάι - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1355
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Μπεκεσάμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1360
|
Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ - Ντόρογκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1361
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Μπουνταφόκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1362
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Ζέγκεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1383
|
Ρόχοζνικ - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1455
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1510
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Όπτικ Ράθενο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1511
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1512
|
Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1570
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1655
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1656
|
Νάεστβεντ - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1732
|
Ταμπόρ - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1761
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Καμάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Άρσεναλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Αλ Χίκμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
1661
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Ετιφάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τοσκ - Τόμισλαβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Βις Σιμ-Μπάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ND Μπίλτσε - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Ρογκάσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Τσιμπάλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί - Ντουμπράβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λάπι - Μπαλκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
435
|
Άντερλεχτ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
436
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
437
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
438
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
439
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
440
|
Βλασίμ - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1662
|
Άμπχα - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1396
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζανάκο - Κάφουε Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Γκριν Ιγκλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος - Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόρντικ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάρλσουντ | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένκεπινγκ - Ενσκέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Ντεϊσενχόφεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρουγκενμπέργκεν - Σουντερέλμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τόρνεσχ - Νιεντόρφερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γερμ. Έγκερστορφ-Λάνγκρεντερ - Γκίφχορν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νορθάιμ - Σβάλμπε Τουέντερν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Γκότινγκεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λόχνε - Σπέλε-Βενχάους | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκερ - VFL Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέρσενμπρουκ - Ροτενμπούργκερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη ΙΙ - Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούμπεκ ΙΙ - Άιχεντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Νόριτς U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόμετ Άρστεν - Μπόργκφελντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν 60 - Χάμπενχάουζερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
KMC - Αζάμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μελίτα - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίρενς - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 5 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Καβάλα | | | | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Ντιγουάνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέμπα - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
422
|
Βέροια - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
441
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
442
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
443
|
Ράντερς - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
444
|
Λίνγκμπι - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
445
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
446
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
447
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Νίκη Βόλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
450
|
ΑΣ Ρόδος - Διαγόρας Ρόδου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
451
|
Ξάνθη - Θεσπρωτός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
452
|
Χετάφε - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
453
|
Καρταχένα - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
454
|
Πάρμα - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
455
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
456
|
Αλτάι - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
457
|
Κόνιασπορ - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
458
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1384
|
Μινόρ Ντε Βαζιέρ - Μπόβε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1420
|
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Αήττητος Σπάτων |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1421
|
Ερμής Μελιγούς - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1422
|
Φωστήρας - Παναρκαδικός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1423
|
Κυανούς Αστήρ Βάρης - Κερατσίνι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1424
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Εδεσσαϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1513
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1514
|
Τεουτόνια 05 - Άλτονα 93 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1515
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1516
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1517
|
HSC Αννόβερο - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1518
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Όμπερνέιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1519
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1643
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1753
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1762
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Νεφτεχίμικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1766
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Σαϊλίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1792
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1799
|
ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης - Αταλάντη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1800
|
Πανιώνιος - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1801
|
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ - Γιούχτας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1802
|
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης - Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
1520
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Τσέμι Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
459
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλέσινγκ - JSK | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λόεραχ-Μπρόμπαχ - Φράιμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντέ - ΦΚ Μπουλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μούνσινγκεν - Βόλεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νέχοφ - Ερλένσε 1906 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάνγκρι Λάιονς - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς | | | | | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
AC Μπρα - Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρονέσε - Νοβάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασάλε - Γκοζάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντερτόνα - Λιγκόρνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ - Λαβανιέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τικίνο - Άστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σανρεμέσε - Μποργκοσέσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βάντο - Κιέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρουσαπόρτο - Λεγκνάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καλβίνα - USD Κασατέσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καστελανζέσε - Κρέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φολγκόρε Καρατέσε - Φραντσιακόρτα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λεόν Μόντσα - Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο - Ολγκινατέσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι - Μπρένο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σόνα - Καραβάτζιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο - Ρεάλ Καλεπίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βις Νόβα Γκιουσάνο - Αρκονατέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αντριέσε - Λεβίκο Τέρμε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμπροσιάνα - Καρτιλιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντεμπελούνα - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καμπονταρσέγκο - Καλντιέρο Τέρμε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κατόλικα Κάλσιο - Λουπαρένσε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έστε - Κιαρλίνς Μουζάνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο - Σπινέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρτίνο Σπέμε - Μέστρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κλοντιένσε - Ντέλτα Πόρτο Τόλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αγκλιανέσε - Αλκιόνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπόρτζο Σαν Ντόνινο - Λεντιτζιόνε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κορεγκέσε - Κάρπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φανφούλα - Ρίμινι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μετσολάρα - Γκιβιτζάνο Μποργκοαμοτζάνο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Κάλσιο - Σάσο Μαρκόνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραβέννα - Φορλί | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φόρτε Κερσέτα - Σεραβέζα Πότζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμαουρέσε - Μπαγκνολέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρίτιουμ - Πράτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αρέτσο - Σαν Ντονάτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασκίνα - Λορνάνο Μπαντέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φολίνιο - Προ Λιβόρνο Σοργκέντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντεσπακάτο - Πιανέσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ριέτι - Σκαντίτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαντζιοβανέζε - Τιφέρνο Λέρκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουνιπομέντσια - Φλαμίνια | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα Σίτι - Νερέτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ορόρα Άλτο Κασερτάνο - Φανό | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντετζόρτζιο - Καστελφιντάρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πινέτο Κάλσιο - Βαστέζε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Νικόλο - Καστελνουόβο Βομάνο | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τολεντίνο - Ματέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τραστεβέρε - Πόρτο Ντ' Άσκολι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αρζακένα - Νουόβα Φλόριντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκιουγκλιάνο - Απρίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λανουσέι - Αφραγκολέσε | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Όστια Μάρε - Καρμπόνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντεροτόντο - Ατλέτικο Ούρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τόρες - Μουραβέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασαράνο - Σορέντο Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Μπιτόντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίτα Ντι Φασάνο - Νοτσερίνα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόλα - Μολφέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λαβέλο - Βίρτους Ματίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλταμούρα - Σαν Τζιόρτζιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπιανκαβίλα - Σιτανόβεσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καστροβιγιάρι - Τραπάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λαμέζια Τέρμε - Αβέρσα Νορμάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκέλμπισον - Κάβεσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκιάρε - Ρέντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λικάτα - Ατσιρεάλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πόρτιτσι 1906 - Πατέρνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Λούκα - Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρόινα - Σανκαταλντέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Κιέτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
460
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
461
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
462
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
463
|
Φέγενορντ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
464
|
Χέρενφεν - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
465
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1411
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Σαμτρέντια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1586
|
Κατανζάρο - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1587
|
Σουντιρόλ - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1588
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1589
|
Πιατσέντζα - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1590
|
Προ Σέστο - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1592
|
Τρέντο - Λέκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1593
|
Περγκολετέζε - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1594
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1595
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1596
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1614
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Μορόκα Σουάλοους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φαετάνο - Γιουβένες Ντογκάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Ισμάνινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα - Μαριγκλιανέσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Ροτόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκραβίνα - Μπριντίσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ACD Νάρντο - Φρανκαβίλα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιέλ - Μπαβουά | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντέλεμοντ - Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάνγκενθαλ - Μπουόκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούπελ Μπουμ - Σιντ-Ελουά Βίνκελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολντενμπέργκερ - Ουνιόν Νοϊμίνστερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ (Γ) - Μπράιτον (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ - Σίλσχαιμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λα Φιορίτα - Καϊλούνγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα - ΑΚ Λιμπερτάς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΣ Κόσμος - Τρε Φιόρι | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
466
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
467
|
Ανζέ - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
468
|
Μετς - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
469
|
Στρασβούργο - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
470
|
Τρουά - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
471
|
Μπολόνια - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
472
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
473
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
474
|
Πογκόν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
475
|
Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
476
|
Κάλντας - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
477
|
Παρέντες - Τορένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
478
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
479
|
Χάλμσταντ - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
480
|
Ακρόπολις - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
481
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
482
|
Κάρβινα - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
483
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
484
|
Τέπλιτσε - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1433
|
Ιστ Μπενγκάλ - Τζαμσχεντπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1686
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Αλ Ουάσλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1687
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Άτζμαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1763
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:20 |
1803
|
Αλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
SFL Μπρεμερχάβεν - Χεμελίνγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - USM Ούτζα | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Αλασκέρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πολίς ΧΙ - Τζουανένγκ Γκάλαξι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
485
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1695
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Αλ Μουχάρακ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1696
|
Μπανταίγια - Μανάμα Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:40 |
1663
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Αλ Τααβόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Αλ Αχέντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Ντριμς ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς - Μπιμπιάνι Γκολντ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάφα - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέφλε - Σολεντούντα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Λουλέα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοσάμπι - Μπάλκαν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ - ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες - Ορντίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Μοντόρφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Φόλα Ες | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ροντάντζ 91 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ) - Τότεναμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουρόπα - Κόλετζ 1975 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Μοναστίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πένα Σπορ - Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
486
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
487
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
488
|
Λούγκο - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
489
|
Ομόνοια - Άρης Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
490
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1385
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Ρούναβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1449
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1525
|
Βίρτον - RWD Μόλενμπεεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1597
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Τούρις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1668
|
Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ - Σίλβια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1669
|
Χούντικσβαλς - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1671
|
ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1672
|
Πιτέα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1673
|
Ουμέα - Τάμπι ΦΚ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1764
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1765
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1771
|
Βαλαντάρες Γκαΐα - Εσπίνχο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:10 |
1767
|
Αλ Κχορ - Κατάρ ΣΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
491
|
Παναιτωλικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
492
|
Γρανάδα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
493
|
Μόντσα - Κόμο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
494
|
Λουγκάνο - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
495
|
Σερβέτ - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1405
|
Φάρκο ΦΚ - Κεράμικα Κλεοπάτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1615
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Κρίβμπας | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
496
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στέντε - Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σμέντμπι - Μοτάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - ΙΙΙ. Κερουλέτι ΤΒΕ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Θαμόρα ΚΦ - Σανταντέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
SD Λογρονιές - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Ταραγόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Μπαρτσελόνα Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντόντομα Τζίτζι - Μπιασάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς - Σεκιούριτι Σίστεμς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
497
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
498
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
500
|
Βαλερένγκα - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
501
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
502
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
503
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
504
|
Στάμπαεκ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
505
|
Ρέιντζερς - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
506
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
507
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
508
|
Γαλατασαράι - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1363
|
Άικα - Σοροκσάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1364
|
Τσακβάρι - Σζεντλορίντσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1365
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Μπουνταόρσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1371
|
Σιόφοκ - Τισζακέσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1644
|
Αντάνασπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1645
|
Μανίσα ΦΚ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1733
|
Μάριμπορ - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1772
|
Φοντίνιας - Μαρινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:05 |
499
|
Κλερμόν - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1688
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
509
|
Τότεναμ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
510
|
Μάιντζ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
511
|
Ριέκα - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
512
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
513
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
514
|
Σότσι - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
515
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
516
|
Σίριους - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1598
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1599
|
Λουκέζε - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1600
|
Τσεζένα - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1601
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1602
|
Ιμολέζε - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1603
|
Ποτέντζα - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1604
|
Καμπομπάσο - Φότζια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1605
|
Ποντεντέρα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1606
|
Γκροσέτο - Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:35 |
1781
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κάντσια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
517
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μινάα - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σόλολα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λούκα Σεντ Άντριους - Ζέμπαγκ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πουνταρένας - Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
518
|
Μίντιλαντ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
519
|
Ίντερ - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
520
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
521
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1521
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1522
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Στράελεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1560
|
Γκρέσια - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1649
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
1697
|
Αλ Ριφά - Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
522
|
Ουέσκα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
523
|
Τενερίφη - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1450
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Αλαβές (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαντ Τζούλια - Ατλέτικ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκλάσις Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίνκολν Ρεντ Ιμπς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
524
|
Οστάνδη - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
525
|
ΑΕΚ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
526
|
Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
527
|
Έλτσε - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
528
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πουέμπλα (Γ) - Ατλας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιαλμακάν - Λεβιατάν | | | | 5 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Τορόντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
529
|
Μόλντε - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1425
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1775
|
Ατλάντε - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
-
|
Νιου Άμστερνταμ - Σαν Ντιέγκο 1904 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) - Κέγκε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
530
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
531
|
Χόνβεντ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βάκα Ντίεζ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
532
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
534
|
Καμπούρ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
546
|
Κοριτίμπα - CS Αλαγκοάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
547
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1526
|
Ντεινζ - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1739
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1734
|
Κόπερ - Ραντόμλζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
535
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
536
|
Πίζα - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1451
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
537
|
Λυών - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
21:45 |
538
|
Τζένοα - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Ι Τίρο - Ντιφενσόρες Προνουντιαμέντο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ντεφ. Μπελγκράνο Β.Ρ. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τσιπολέτι - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Νόρτε - Ολίμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φορτζ - Γιορκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Μπάριο Μέχικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σεντράλ Κόρδοβα Ροζάριο - Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Σαν Μιγκέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ουρκουίθα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
533
|
Φλουμινένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
539
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
540
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
541
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
542
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
543
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1561
|
Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1795
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1796
|
Λος Άντες - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1797
|
Σασασίπας - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
395
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
396
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
397
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
398
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
399
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
400
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
401
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
402
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
403
|
Πατριότας - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
404
|
Τολίμα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1553
|
Μάντα - Ολμέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1554
|
Ρούνα - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1555
|
Ορένσε - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κουαούτλα - Λόμπος Ουέρτα | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι - Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο | | | | | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Μάραθον | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1547
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1748
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1749
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Τσαλατενάνγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1808
|
Κοφράντια - Σαλβαδόρ Ντουμπουά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1740
|
Μπολιβάρ - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ - Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
544
|
Ναούτικο - Αβάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
545
|
Μπαΐα - Κουιαμπά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Κίλμες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
556
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
562
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς (Γ) - Νεκάξα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
386
|
Τολούκα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1562
|
Ερεντιάνο - Γκουανακαστέκα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1750
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Φας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
1548
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1741
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
563
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:15 |
384
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα (Γ) - Τίγκρες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |